SmartBooks Web Guideline
⌘Ctrlk
SmartBooks Desktop GuidelineSmartBooks HR GuidelineSmartBooks ERP Guideline
SmartBooks Web Guideline
  • INTRODUCTION
    • 1.1 Master Data
    • 1.2 Input
    • 1.3 Process
    • 1.4 Inquiry
    • 1.5 Report
    • 2.1 Input
    • 2.2 Báo cáo
    • 3.1 Account Receivables
    • 3.2 Report
    • 4.1 Master Data
    • 4.2 Input
    • 4.3 Process
    • 4.4 Report
    • 5.1 Master Data
    • 5.2 Input
    • 5.3 Process
    • 5.4 Reports
    • 6.1 Input
    • 6.2 Process
    • 6.3 Reports
    • 7.1 Set up
    • 7.2 Input
    • 7.3 Process
    • 8.1 Budget Setup
    • 8.2 Budget Report
    • 9.1 Input
    • 9.2 Report
    • 10.1 Financial Statement
    • 10.2 Customer
    • 10.3 Vendor
    • 10.4 Revenue
    • 10.5 Expense
    • 10.6 Cash Management
    • 10.7 Inventory
    • 11. MASTER DATA
      • 11.1 Customer List
      • 11.2 Vendor List
      • 11.3 Category
      • 11.4 Class
      • 11.5 Item List
      • 11.6 Item Group
      • 11.7 Unit
      • 11.8 List of Tax Rate
      • 11.9 List Currency
      • 11.10 List of Payment Term
      • 11.11 Sites
      • 12. SETUP TOOLS
  • 13. USER GUIDE
  • 14. PRODUCT BROCHURE AND DEMO
Powered by GitBook
For the complete documentation index, see llms.txt. This page is also available as Markdown.
  1. English
  2. 10. CUSTOMER PORTAL

11. MASTER DATA

11.1 Customer List11.2 Vendor List11.3 Category11.4 Class11.5 Item List11.6 Item Group11.7 Unit11.8 List of Tax Rate11.9 List Currency11.10 List of Payment Term11.11 Sites12. SETUP TOOLS
Previous10.7 Inventory
Next11.1 Customer List

Last updated 4 months ago

Was this helpful?

Was this helpful?